Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Klubbmästare 13-14 år



POJKAR   FLICKOR  
Frisim (MR=Mästerskapsrekord)      

       
50m 2009 Hugo Zedendahl
35.99
1992 Maria Östling
31.5 (MR)
  2012 Lukas Hill 29.95 2009 Elin Lindberg 36.17
  2013 Edvin Persson 28.23 (MR)
2010 Ella Östling 34.79
 
  2012 Stefanie Nilsson 34.98
      2013 Hanna Karlsson 33.86
      2014 Elin Sisell 33.14
         
100m 1984 Joacim Cans 1:00.80 (MR) 1986 Lisa Lönn 1:01.00 (MR)

1993 Fredrik Thollström
1:10.4
1994 Annalena Tåmt
1:07.0
  1994 Fredrik Thollström 1:03.2 1995 Anna Blomkvist
1:03.24
  1995 Johan Voxheden 1:02.33 1996 Veronica Skogs 1:11.62
  1996 Jeremias Mielonen 1:08.32 1998 Evelin Tsung 1:14.19
  1997 Patrik Gradefalk 1:06.33 1999 Evelin Tsung
1:14.13
  1998 Tomas Jonsson 1:06.62 2001 Maria Brus 1:17.24
  1999 Martin Bladh 1:05.84 2002 Malin Håmås
1:09.03
  2001 Marcus Nises 1:47.59 2003 Veronica Flykt 1:06.38
  2003 Emil Holback 1:07.81 2004 Veronica Flykt 1:06.51
  2004 Emil Holback 1:05.19 2005 Sanna Rask 1:09.69
  2005 Tomas Wallin 1:15.36 2006 Anna Blom 1:11.88
  2006 Niklas Johansson 1:11.54 2007 Malin Bengtsson 1:17.25
  2007 Oscar Flink 1:11.76 2008 Cecilia Jönsson 1:18.60
  2008 Sven-Olof Rensberg-Sundell 1:52.56 2009 Angelica Holén 1:24.58
  2009 Hugo Zedendahl 1:27.65 2010 Elin Lindberg 1:15.71
  2010 Alvin Zedendahl 1:52.68 2011 Ella Östling 1:18.55
  2012 Lukas Hill 1:11.43 2012 Stefanie Nilsson 1:20.89
  2012 Lukas Hill 1:07.55 2013 Elin Sisell 1:22.49
  2015 Elias Persson 1:09.39 2014 Elin Sisell  1:15.54
  2016 Elias Persson 1:02.03 2015 Lisen Hill 1:13.29
      2016 Femke van Zonneveld 1:08.92
         
200m 2009 Hugo Zedendahl
2:57.47
2010 Elin Lindberg
2:40.37 (MR)
  2013 Lukas Hill 2:29.18 (MR)
2011 Stefanie Nilsson 3:04.48
      2012 Stefanie Nilsson 2:55.97
      2013 Hanna Karlsson 2:54.94
      2014 Elin Sisell 2:46.25
         
400m 1984 Joacim Cans 4:36.00 (MR) 1986 Lisa Lönn 4:40.70 (MR)

1993 Johan Voxheden
5:43.2
1993 Anna Blomkvist
5:19.1
  1994 Fredrik Thollström 5:09.4 1994 Ida Leijon 5:09.2
  1995 Johan Voxheden 4:55.61 1995 Anna Blomkvist 4:55.60
  1997 Patrik Gradefalk
5:22.09 1998 Evelin Tsung 5:42.46
  1998 Tomas Jonsson 5:07.99 1999 Aino Leijon
6:07.18
  1999 Martin Bladh 5:11.62    
         
Fjärilsim        
50m 2009 Hugo Zedendahl
45.37
1992 Maria Östling
35.1
  2013 Edvin Persson 31.49
2009 Elin Lindberg 46.68
  2015 Elias Persson 31.81 2010 Elin Lindberg 39.58
  2016 Elias Persson 29.24 (MR) 2011 Stefanie Nilsson 50.27
      2012 Marit van Zonneveld 55.65
      2013 Hanna Karlsson 41.52
      2014 Elin Sisell 38.76
      2015 Lisen Hill 37.76
      2016 Femke van Zonneveld 34.03 (MR)
         
100m 1983 Joacim Cans 1:09.5
1986 Lisa Lönn 1:07.9 (MR)

1993 Fredrik Thollström
1:28.1
1993 Annalena Tåmt
1:19.1
  1994 Fredrik Thollström 1:20.7 1994 Annalena Tåmt 1:15.3
  2003 Emil Holback 1:19.26 1995 Annalena Tåmt 1:12.30
  2004 Emil Holback 1:15.56 1996 Ellen Rova 1:37.56
  2005 Micael Jönsson
1:30.15 1998 Evelin Tsung 1:26.39
  2006 Niklas Johansson 1:27.95 1999 Evelin Tsung 1:26.96
  2009 Hugo Zedendahl 1:44.01
2001 Malin Håmås 1:46.12
  2012 Edvin Persson 1:23.54 2002 Veronica Persson 1:23.93
  2013 Edvin Persson 1:07.40 (MR) 2003 Pernilla Norlin 1:23.40
      2004 Veronica Flykt 1:26.49
      2005 Sanna Rask 1:33.44
      2006 Julia Runberg 1:58.95
      2007 Malin Bengtsson 1:29.10
      2008 Cecilia Jönsson 1:42.72
      2010 Elin Lindberg 1:26.00
      2011 Stefanie Nilsson 1:50.65
      2012 Stefanie Nilsson 1:44.96
      2013 Elin Sisell 1:36.22
      2014 Elin Sisell 1:34.70
         
Ryggsim        
50m 2009 Hugo Zedendahl
44.42
1992 Maria Östling
36.4 (MR)
  2010 Alvin Zedendahl 58.40
2009 Angelica Holén 42.97
  2012 Lukas Hill 34.63 (MR)
2010 Ella Östling 38.77
  2013 Lukas Hill 34.78 2011 Ella Östling 38.66
      2012 Stefanie Nilsson 43.29
      2013 Elin Sisell 43.85
      2014 Elin Sisell 40.14
         
100m 1985 Jonas Hedlund 1:09.5 (MR) 1986 Maria Olsson 1:11.1 (MR)

1993 Fredrik Thollström
1:27.0
1992 Maria Östling
1:22.9
  1994 Fredrik Thollström 1:15.0 1994 Annalena Tåmt 1:21.4
  1995 Erik Flood 1:31.88 1995 Anna Blomkvist 1:13.03
  1996 Jeremias Mielonen 1:23.16 1996 Sofia Pers 1:24.65
  1997 Patrik Gradefalk 1:20.79 1998 Evelin Tsung
1:30.14
  1998 Martin Bladh 1:12.03 1999 Evelin Tsung 1:29.63
  1999 Martin Bladh 1:14.31 2001 Malin Håmås 1:29.15
  2003 Emil Holback 1:20.04 2002 Veronica Persson 1:22.57
  2004 Emil Holback 1:17.70 2003 Pernilla Norlin 1:18.43
  2005 Tomas Wallin 1:25.37 2004 Jonna Pettersson 1:20.18
  2006 Niklas Johansson
1:22.35 2005 Sanna Rask 1:19.33
  2007 Oscar Flink
1:28.98 2006 Malin Bengtsson 1:23.38
  2009 Hugo Zedendahl 1:38.26 2007 Malin Bengtsson 1:23.36
  2012 Lukas Hill 1:18.17 2008 Cecilia Jönsson 1:33.36
  2013 Lukas Hill 1:14.11 2009 Elin Lindberg 1:35.40
  2016 Elias Persson 1:12.80 2010 Ella Östling 1:26.12
      2011 Ella Östling 1:21.16
      2012 Stefanie Nilsson 1:32.52
      2013 Marit van Zonneveld 1:28.65
      2014 Elin Sisell 1:30.60
      2015 Lisen Hill 1:21.78
      2016 Lisen Hill 1:17.99
         
200m 2009 Hugo Zedendahl
3:09.24
2009 Elin Lindberg
3:22.26
  2012 Lukas Hill 2:44.17
2010 Ella Östling 3:06.76
  2013 Lukas Hill 2:36.72 (MR) 2011 Ella Östling 2:52.88 (MR)
      2012 Stefanie Nilsson 3:21.38
      2013 Elin Sisell 3:05.44
      2014 Elin Sisell 2:55.55
         
Bröstsim        
50m 2009 Hugo Zedendahl
46.47
1992 Maria Östling
35.8 (MR)
  2010 Nikolas Nilsson 54.36 2009 Elin Lindberg 49.40
  2012 Lukas Hill 40.10
2010 Elin Lindberg 45.36
  2013 Edvin Persson 35.72 (MR) 2011 Ella Östling 42.41
      2012 Marit van Zonneveld 43.25
      2013 Hanna Karlsson 42.20
      2014 Hanna Karlsson 40.42
         
100m 1984 Joacim Cans 1:16.2 (MR) 1985 Lisa Lönn 1:17.7 (MR)

1993 Fredrik Thollström
1:38.3
1992 Maria Östling 1:19.0
  1994 Fredrik Thollström 1:31.1 1994 Ida Leijon 1:25.4
  1995 Johan Voxheden 1:17.28 1995 Ida Leijon 1:23.99
  1996 Jeremias Mielonen 1:25.28 1996 Karolina Davidsson 1:26.90
  1997 Patrik Gradefalk 1:21.04 1998 Evelin Tsung 1:30.37
  1998 Johan Eriksson 1:21.09 1999 Evelin Tsung
1:33.06
  1999 Johan Eriksson 1:22.56 2001 Malin Håmås 1:36.84
  2001 Marcus Nises 1:54.64 2002 Pernilla Norlin 1:27.59
  2003 Emil Holback 1:31.18 2003 Pernilla Norlin 1:25.39
  2004 Emil Holback 1:33.64 2004 Ida Håmås 1:23.73
  2005 Simon Wahlberg-Mehmeti 1:36.23 2005 Elinor Näs 1:30.49
  2006 Simon Wahlberg-Mehmeti 1:28.28 2006 Elinor Näs 1:31.21
  2007 Oscar Flink 1:30.87 2007 Malin Bengtsson 1:35.00
  2008 Sven-Olof Rensberg-Sundell 1:49.38 2008 Angelica Holén 1:39.91
  2009 Hugo Zedendahl 1:41.68 2009 Angelica Holén 1:38.67
  2013 Edvin Persson 1:23.23
2010 Elin Lindberg 1:40.80
  2015 Elias Persson 1:20.41 2011 Natalie Lassar 1:43.62
  2016 Elias Persson 1:20.50 2012 Stefanie Nilsson 1:42.30
      2013 Hanna Karlsson 1:33.64
      2014 Hanna Karlsson 1:34.99
      2016 Lisen Hill 1:32.52
         
200m 2009 Hugo Zedendahl
3:54.47
2009 Angelica Holén
3:36.57
  2010 Alvin Zedendahl 4:49.53 2010 Elin Lindberg 3:35.14
  2012 Lukas Hill 3:20.74 (MR)
2011 Ella Östling 3:43.02
      2012 Marit van Zonneveld 3:40.78
      2013 Marit van Zonneveld 3:20.08
      2014 Hanna Karlsson 3:19.79 (MR) 
         
Medley        
100m 1996 Jeremias Mielonen
1:20.69 (MR)
1996 Veronica Skogs
1:22.81 (MR)
         
200m 1984 Joacim Cans 2:29.0 (MR) 1985 Lisa Lönn 2:31.2 (MR)

1993 Fredrik Thollström
3:15.2
1992 Maria Östling
2:39.2
  1994 Fredrik Thollström 2:44.3 1994 Annalena Tåmt 2:44.0
  1995 Johan Voxheden 2:36.44 1995 Anna Blomkvist 2:37.42
  1997 Patrik Gradefalk 2:47.93 1998 Evelin Tsung
3:01.53
  1998 Martin Bladh 2:45.26 1999 Evelin Tsung 3:00.18
  1999 Martin Bladh 2:38.88 2001 Malin Håmås 3:18.79
  2003 Emil Holback 2:46.77 2002 Malin Håmås 3:01.33
  2004 Emil Holback 2:44.12 2003 Pernilla Norlin 2:46.88
  2006 Niklas Johansson 3:02.72 2004 Jonna Pettersson 2:50.35
  2007 Oscar Flink 2:58.27 2005 Sanna Rask 2:59.00
  2012 Lukas Hill 2:50.27 2006 Anna Blom 3:06.43
  2013 Edvin Persson
2:40.13 2008 Cecilia Jönsson 3:20.01
  2015 Elias Persson 2:48.08 2009 Elin Lindberg 3:17.81
  2016 Elias Persson  2:33.49 2010 Ella Östling 3:08.57
      2012 Stefanie Nilsson 3:14.29
      2013 Hanna Karlsson 3:12.47
 
  2014 Elin Sisell  3:04.52 
      2015 Lisen Hill 2:54.66
      2016 Lisen Hill 2:44.76
Uppdaterad: 2016-04-11 22:35
Skribent: Anders Sisell

Våra huvudsponsorer

 


 

 

 

 

 Blå tung

 


 

 

 


 

SISU_Webb_IF_190X190_samverkan

 

 

  ________________

 

KOM IHÅG

 

LINDA FRIBERGS MINNESFOND

 

BANKGIRO 5690-6365

 

________________

 

 

ssmora.nu

 

administreras av

 

Anders Sisell


Postadress:
SS Mora - Simidrott
Box 229
79224 Mora

Besöksadress:
Skepphusvägen 4
79231 Mora

Kontakt:
Tel: 0250-16621
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info