Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Klubbmästare Damer


Klubbmästerskap Damer

 

Klass A

(15 år och äldre)

50 bröst
100 bröst
200 bröst
50 fritt
100 fritt
200 fritt
50 rygg
100 rygg
200 rygg
50 fjäril 100 fjäril 200 medley
2005   Malin Håmås     Veronica Flykt


Veronica Persson
    Malin Håmås Malin Håmås
2006
Malin Håmås

Veronica Flykt


Jonna Pettersson

  Ida Håmås Ida Håmås
2007   Malin Håmås     Ida Håmås


Jonna Pettersson

  Ida Håmås Ida Håmås
2008  

Veronica Persson

   

Jonna Pettersson



Jonna Pettersson

   

Jonna Pettersson

Jonna Pettersson

2009 Jessika Lind
Jessika Lind

Jessika Lind
Denise Guström
Jessika Lind

Denise Guström

Denise Guström
Teres Steen
Jessika Lind Teres Steen Jessika Lind
2010 Denise Guström Teres Steen Teres Steen Teres Steen Jessika Lind Teres Steen Jessika Lind
Teres Steen
Denise Guström
Teres Steen Teres Steen Teres Steen
2011 Elin Lindberg
Elin Lindberg Elin Lindberg Elin Lindberg Elin Lindberg Elin Lindberg Elin Lindberg Cecilia Jönsson
Elin Lindberg Elin Lindberg Elin Lindberg Elin Lindberg
2012 Elin Lindberg Elin Lindberg Elin Lindberg Elin Lindberg Elin Lindberg Elin Lindberg Ella Östling
Ella Östling Ella Östling Elin Lindberg Elin Lindberg Elin Lindberg
2013 1/12 Stefanie Nilsson Elin Lindberg Elin Lindberg Elin Lindberg Stefanie Nilsson
Elin Lindberg Ella Östling
1/12
Teres Steen 1/12 Teres Steen
2014 30/11
4/5 2/2 28/9 2/2
4/5
2/2
28/9
30/11
4/5 30/11 28/9

 

Klass B

(13-14 år)

50 bröst
100 bröst
200 bröst
50 fritt
100 fritt
200 fritt
50 rygg
100 rygg
200 rygg
50 fjäril 100 fjäril 200 medley
2005   Elinor Näs     Sanna Rask


Sanna Rask
    Sanna Rask  
2006
Elinor Näs

Anna Blom


Malin Bengtsson

  Julia Runberg  
2007   Malin Bengtsson     Malin Bengtsson


Malin Bengtsson
  Malin Bengtsson  
2008   Angelica Holén     Cecilia Jönsson

  Cecilia Jönsson
    Cecilia Jönsson Cecilia Jönsson
2009 Elin Lindberg
Angelica Holén
Angelica Holén
Elin Lindberg
Angelica Holén
Angelica Holén
Elin Lindberg
Elin Lindberg Elin Lindberg   Elin Lindberg
2010 Elin Lindberg Elin Lindberg Elin Lindberg Elin Lindberg Elin Lindberg Elin Lindberg Ella Östling
Ella Östling
Ella Östling
Elin Lindberg
Elin Lindberg Ella Östling
2011 Ella Östling
Natalie Lassar
Ella Östling   Ella Östling Stefanie Nilsson
Ella Östling Ella Östling Ella Östling Stefanie Nilsson Stefanie Nilsson  
2012 Marit van Zonneveld
Stefanie Nilsson
Marit van Zonneveld
Stefanie Nilsson Stefanie Nilsson Stefanie Nilsson Stefanie Nilsson Stefanie Nilsson Stefanie Nilsson Marit van Zonneveld Stefanie Nilsson Stefanie Nilsson
2013 1/12 Hanna Karlsson Marit van Zonneveld Hanna Karlsson Elin Sisell Hanna Karlsson
Elin Sisell
Marit van Zonneveld
1/12 Hanna Karlsson 1/12 Hanna Karlsson
2014 30/11 4/5 2/2 28/9 2/2
4/5
2/2
28/9
30/11
4/5 30/11 28/9

 

Klass C

(11-12 år)

50 bröst
100 bröst
50 fritt
100 fritt
50 rygg
100 rygg
50 fjäril
100 fjäril
100 medley
2005   Ia Allerhed   Anna Blom
Anna Blom


Ia Allerhed
2006
Sara Williams
Sara Williams
Sara Williams

Sara Williams
2007   Sara Halvarsson   Sara Halvarsson
Angelica Holén


 
2008
Elin Lindberg

Ella Östling
Ella Östling


Elin Lindberg & Ella Östling
2009 Lovisa Spjotgard Lovisa Spjotgard Ella Östling Linn Uhlas-Backlund Linn Uhlas-Backlund Ella Östling
Ella Östling Ella Östling Ella Östling
2010 Natalie Lassar
Linn Uhlas-Backlund Linn Uhlas-Backlund Linn Uhlas-Backlund Linn Uhlas-Backlund Linn Uhlas-Backlund Linn Uhlas-Backlund Linn Uhlas-Backlund Linn Uhlas-Backlund
2011 Marit van Zonneveld Jonna Rustas Marit van Zonneveld Jonna Rustas Jonna Rustas Jonna Rustas Jonna Rustas Jonna Rustas Jonna Rustas
2012 Hanna Karlsson Hanna Karlsson Emmy Östling Emmy Östling Emmy Östling Emmy Östling Emmy Östling Hanna Karlsson Emmy Östling
2013 1/12 Maja Schneider
Emmy Östling Maja Schneider
Maja Schneider Emmy Östling
Emmy Östling 1/12 Emmy Östling
2014 30/11 4/5 28/9 2/2 2/2 28/9 4/5 30/11 28/9

 

Klass D

(Upp till 10 år)

50 bröst
100 bröst
50 fritt
100 fritt
50 rygg
100 rygg
50 fjäril
100 medley
2005 Johanna Danielsson
Johanna Danielsson




2006 Felicia Ek   Felicia Ek          
2007 Lovisa Spjotgard

Lovisa Spjorgard
Lovisa Spjotgard
   
2008 Lovisa Spjotgard   Lovisa Spjotgard   Linn Uhlas-Backlund      
2009 Malou Sjöberg   Jonna Rustas

Jonna Rustas Jonna Rustas
Jonna Rustas
2010 Elin Sisell      
   
2011 Emmy Östling       Emmy Östling      
2012 Lisen Hill   Lisen Hill  
Lisen Hill    
2013 1/12   Nina Lassar          
2014 30/11 4/5 28/9 2/2 2/2 28/9 4/5 28/9
Uppdaterad: 19 NOV 2013 19:28 Skribent: Anders Sisell

Postadress:
SS Mora - Simidrott
Box 229
79224 Mora

Besöksadress:
Skepphusvägen 4
79231 Mora

Kontakt:
Tel: 025016621
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info